1. Guest, please be sure to read our Terms of Service and Rules here

Introducing Myself!

Discussion in 'Introducing Yourself' started by AleXXGaming, May 5, 2016.

Tags:
  1. AleXXGaming

    AleXXGaming Notable Member

    Messages:
    505
    Likes Received:
    318
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Hi Guys!I Forgot It To Introduce My Self!
    Real Age: 17
    Real Birth: 1999:Apr 25 I Was 16 And Im 17 Now ;)
    Real Name: Ethan
    Place/Home: America
    Favorite Food: Bacon,HotDog!,Pizza,Egg!,
    Favorite Song: Drag Me Down From 1D!!!
    Favorite Game: Minecraft,ClashRoyale,ClashOfClans
    Favorite Server In MCPE: BrokenLens!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
     
  2. ender_bintang

    ender_bintang Notable Member

    Messages:
    2,603
    Likes Received:
    11,250
    Trophy Points:
    153
    Hi Ethan welcome to the forums ^-^
     
  3. AleXXGaming

    AleXXGaming Notable Member

    Messages:
    505
    Likes Received:
    318
    Trophy Points:
    63
  4. deleted_user1635

    deleted_user1635 Muted

    Messages:
    5,191
    Likes Received:
    13,309
    Trophy Points:
    153
  5. Springtrap_123

    Springtrap_123 Notable Member

    Messages:
    5,616
    Likes Received:
    15,830
    Trophy Points:
    153
    Hello, and nice introduction. :)
     
  6. AleXXGaming

    AleXXGaming Notable Member

    Messages:
    505
    Likes Received:
    318
    Trophy Points:
    63
    I forgot to wrote in Favorite Food..Favorite Food:Bacon,Hotdog,Pizza,Egg,Vegeis ;) For got about vegeis
     

Users Viewing Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 0)

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.